QUI SOMMES NOUS ?

qui navigue sous pavillon Français sur FLYING FIFTEEN ?

 

 

DINARD

Ballot M., FRA 3004 , "Hamilton"
Blais Daniel , FRA 2302 , "Liftoff"
Bonneville Bertrand , FRA 3151,"Smoke free"

Bucaille Yann, FRA 3140 ,"Fantomas"
Chevalier Gilles , FRA 3958 , "Ken"
Chevalier Pierre Yves , FRA 3772,"Hayffever"
Constant Patrick , FRA 3585, "The white knight II"
Constant Fabien, FRA 3961, "The Dark Knight"
Cojan Philippe , FRA 3958,"Sound Barrier "
Cojan Philippe , FRA 3785, "Cocoboys"

Cudennec Christophe , FRA 1827, "Bamba"
Defrance P. FRA 3066, " Go Fast "
Dudefrance Geneviève ,FRA 3363 "Fine gold"
Demartial Bernard , FRA 3852, "Hamilton"
Pelegrin Michel , FRA 3932, "Jamais deux"
Poirier Jean François , FRA 3799, "One under"

Renault Jean Yves, FRA 3976, "Prothis"
Semaille FRA 3923 "Leewin"



CAZAUX
Baugas Aymeric , FRA 1972,"Slight sensation"
Boisson Thierry, FRA 3329, "Farfeliou"
Eimer Laurent , FRA 1465, "Fanfreluche"
Faure Grégoire, FRA 1745, "The young pretender"
Rivière Thomas, FRA 2415 " After Eight"
Rivière Thomas, FRA 2544, "Faux Frère"

Sutre Bertrand , FRA 1445"Springfield"
Vazel Pierre, FRA 3575, "Fantasio"

FONTAINEBLEAU
Hardy Christian , FRA 2667, "Blanch'cass"
Novelli-Lemoine Patrick , FRA 1965, "Thérèse"
----FRA 3026 "Raffles"
----FRA 2691 "Fou de Bassan"
----FRA 2933 "Falling Pounds"
Lavoinne Manuel , FRA 1532, "Fab Four"

MUREAUX (YCIF)
Piot Jérôme FRA 2785
Rondeau Cyril FRA 2017 "Zeffire"

SEVRES (club "Nautique Sèvres" .....)
----FRA 3163 "Harmony"
----FRA 3438 "Fanfare"

MILLEMONT
Deleforterie Christian FRA 1865 "Fastoche"

MEZIERES ECLUZELLES (près de DREUX)
Malnoury Luc , FRA 1655 : "Blondie"

OUISTREHAM
Champeil Laurent , FRA 554, "Golden Eagle"

LORIENT
Hallais Marc, FRA 3046 , "Absolute Beginner"

BENODET
GAILLARD Franck, FRA 246, "Farouche"
CALVES Dominique , FRA 1980, "Hyperion"

CARQUEFOU (sur l'Erdre)
Stéphane Simier , FRA 3280, "Fliskie"

GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
LEMENE Eric, FRA 2561, "Vapala"
VIDEGRAIN Jean François, FRA 2942, "Didgeridoo"

BEAUMONT
Lenaour Louis, FRA 3081, "Nessy"

LIBOURNE (Dordogne)
Rivière Lionel, FRA 1959 , "Free Flight"

LOT ET GARONNE
Coppens Jean Daniel , FRA 914 , "Madiba"

PARELOUP
Dugrip Bernard, FRA , "BerbarFufu"

ALSACE (Base nautique de "Village Neuf")
Bianchi Claude, FRA 15

FRANCHE COMTE
Braems Olivier , FRA 3164, "Jamais contente"

SAINTE CROIX DU VERDON
Deleforterie Christian, FRA 2228, "Rocket ship"

ANNECY
Gassiot-Talabot Jacques, FRA 2628 ,"Charade"

SAINT RAPHAEL
Vazel Laurent , FRA 2683, "Fast Forward"

HONG KONG
Brunet Moret Clément , FRA 3722, "Noisy Forefather"

 

dernière mise à jour = le 30-04-2014